Menu
  • Used cars
  • New cars
  • Nearly-new cars
  • Car finance
  • Vans
  • Motability
Football pitch

Last year's winners

Athletics
  • Active Schools NA
  • Larkhall YMCA Harriers
  • Shettleston Harriers
  • St Brigid's Primary School
Badminton
  • Glasgow School of Sport Badminton Team
Basketball
  • Clyde Cavaliers Cadets
  • Hope Hamilton C of E Primary School
  • Liverpool Basketball U16s Red
  • NL Chiefs
  • Panthers Basketball Club
  • Stoke-on-Trent Knights
Cheerleading
  • Team Scotland
  • Wigan Vipers
Cricket
  • Audley Cricket Club
  • Edinburgh South Cricket Stars
  • Nairn County Cricket Club
  • Westhoughton Cricket Club
Cross Country Running
  • Gartcosh Primary Cross Country Team
Curling
  • Braehead Rockers Curling Club
Dance
  • Claire Wilson School of Dance
  • Rothwell Arts Elite Academy
Football
  • Abbey Road Girls Football Team
  • AFC Bentilee
  • Albion Rovers Girls
  • Alloa Saints FC
  • Alsager Town U12s
  • Arsenal Boys Club
  • Arsenal Boys Club 2012
  • Aston Villa Disability U13s
  • Balmullo Primary School
  • Bamber Bridge United FC
  • Bannockburn Amateurs Youth Football Club 2000
  • Bellfield Football Club
  • Birchwood Juniors U13s
  • Bishopbriggs Academy
  • Blackburn Football Club (Youth)
  • Blyth Town FC
  • Burnbank Football Academy
  • Busby AFC
  • Clark Drive Girls FC
  • Colquhoun Primary School
  • Cowie United
  • Dela Salle U14s
  • Dumbarton United 06s
  • Dumbarton United 2006
  • Eddlewood Boys Club 2009
  • EKYC 2010
  • Elgin Star 07
  • Erskine YFC Girls
  • Girvan Juniors
  • Gornal Athletic
  • Gourock YAC 2003
  • Hibernian Girls and Ladies
  • Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
  • Irvine Meadow 2003
  • Jamestown AFC 2010s
  • Kelty Primary School Football Team
  • Lancaster City Youth
  • Lochgelly Albert Colts
  • Middlefield Wasps 2004
  • MiddlewichTown U9s
  • Milngavie Football Club
  • Palace Park Boys Club 2009
  • Pollok United 2008
  • Prudhoe Blizzards
  • Renfrew Victoria YFC 2009
  • Rossvale FC
  • Sheffield Rangers U10s
  • Sicklinghall School
  • Southside star 2005
  • St Margaret Clitherow Catholic Primary Academy
  • St Peter's Football Club 2004
  • St Vincent's Primary Football Team
  • St. Convals U14s
  • Tarvin Football Club U9s
  • Terregles AFC
  • Tipton Town
  • Tynemouth United Yellows
  • Winsford United Athletic
  • Workington Wolves FC U11s
Hockey
  • Rottenrow Hockey Club
Karate
  • Irvine Takeda Karate Club
Netball
  • Caledonia Primary School
  • Deans Community High School
  • St John's Ainsdale
  • Whitburn Academy S1 Netball Team
Rugby
  • Boclair Academy Rugby and Hockey Club
  • Cambuslang Rugby Club
  • Hamilton Rugby Club
  • Haydock Cubs
  • Irvine Rugby Football Club
  • Loughborough Rugby Club
  • Market Bosworth RFC
  • Portico Panthers ARLFC U8s
  • Strathie Sharks
  • Thatto Heath Crusaders U8s
Swimming
  • Grantown Swim Club
Tennis
  • Sphynx Tennis club
  • Thorn Park Tennis club
Triathlon
  • East Fife Triathlon Club (Juniors)